Nonk.Com - Info

nonk receives about 5,385 unique visitors and 7,431 (1.38 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $43.08/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $37,120.91. According to Alexa Traffic Rank nonk.com is ranked number 144,341 in the world and 0.00117% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, United States and links to network IP address 146.71.98.226.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$37,120.91
Daily Revenue:
$43.08
Monthly Revenue:
$1,292.40
Yearly Revenue:
$15,724.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
5,385
Monthly Unique Visitors:
161,550
Daily Pageviews:
7,431 (1.38 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
144,341 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00117% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
59
Average Load Time:
(1518 ms) 46 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 15.2%15.1%137956
Netherlands 10.8%9.1%24418
Malaysia 9.3%6.7%14243
Singapore 7.1%7.3%13070
Germany 5.8%4.8%98111
Turkey 5.2%7.4%45952
Italy 5.1%7.3%55130
Austria 4.7%6.1%16914
Indonesia 3.4%3.1%64922
United Kingdom 3.3%2.8%138868
Other 2.6%4.2%10722

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
nonk.com
100.00%100.00%1.4

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
118,000
Google Indexed Pages:
17,200
Yahoo Backlinks:
107,208
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
17,680
Bing Backlinks:
128,113
Bing Indexed Pages:
17,629

Domain Overview

SEMrush nonk.com
Domain:
  nonk.com
Rank:
  120723
Organic Keywords:
  392
Organic Traffic:
  6,170
Organic Cost:
  $324.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  33
Facebook shares:
  139
Facebook comments:
  61
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  1
Facebook total:
  233
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  6
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  46
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  58
Vendor reliability:
  58
Privacy:
  58
Child safety:
  8

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
146.71.98.226
ASN:
AS53850 
ISP:
GorillaServers, Inc. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 146.71.98.226

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.6.3
Date: Sun, 31 May 2015 07:38:48 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.29
Cache-Control: max-age=600, private, must-revalidate
Expires: Sun, 31 May 2015 07:48:48 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 146.71.98.226 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.domainms.com
Rname haos.exe-net.net
Serial Number 2014082403
Refresh 7200
Retry 7200
Expire 172800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.domainms.com 3600
NS ns1.domainms.com 3600
NS ns4.domainms.com 3600
NS ns3.domainms.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-08-30
Domain Age:
11 years 9 months 1 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com...
Domain Name: NONK.COM
Registry Domain ID: 102868276_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.publicdomainregistry.com
Registrar URL: www.publicdomainregistry.com
Updated Date: 2014-08-25T19:39:13Z
Creation Date: 2003-08-30T20:06:11Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-08-30T20:06:11Z
Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar IANA ID: 303
Domain Status: OK
https://icann.org/epp#OK
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Vladica Vucetic
Registrant Organization: N/A
Registrant Street: sokolska 6/25
Registrant City: Nis
Registrant State/Province: Nisavski
Registrant Postal Code: 18000
Registrant Country: RS
Registrant Phone: +381.643003444
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Vladica Vucetic
Admin Organization: N/A
Admin Street: sokolska 6/25
Admin City: Nis
Admin State/Province: Nisavski
Admin Postal Code: 18000
Admin Country: RS
Admin Phone: +381.643003444
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Vladica Vucetic
Tech Organization: N/A
Tech Street: sokolska 6/25
Tech City: Nis
Tech State/Province: Nisavski
Tech Postal Code: 18000
Tech Country: RS
Tech Phone: +381.643003444
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.domainms.com
Name Server: ns2.domainms.com
Name Server: ns3.domainms.com
Name Server: ns4.domainms.com
DNSSEC:Unsigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1-2013775952
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>>Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-05-31T07:38:50+0000Z<<<
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registration Service Provided By: DOMAINMS
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: NONK.COM
Registrar: PDR LTD. D/B/A PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 303
Whois Server: whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Referral URL: http://www.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Name Server: NS1.DOMAINMS.COM
Name Server: NS2.DOMAINMS.COM
Name Server: NS3.DOMAINMS.COM
Name Server: NS4.DOMAINMS.COM
Status: ok http://www.icann.org/epp#OK
Updated Date: 25-aug-2014
Creation Date: 30-aug-2003
Expiration Date: 30-aug-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 31 May 2015 07:38:43 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
nonk.com widget
Last update was 37 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.